Календарь соревнований :: Россия
Вернуться к списку соревнований
Кубок России - 2010 (на 05 Июля 2010г.)
Мужчины трудность
Место
Фамилия Имя
Год рождения
Разряд
Команда
Баллы >>>
1
Калина Александр
1986
МС
ЯНАО
255
2
Козлов Виктор
1990
МС
Красноярский край
225
3
Терентьев Сергей
1985
МС
Красноярский край
206
4
Козлов Василий
1987
МС
Красноярский край
153
5
Черников Михаил
1985
МС
Воронежская область
137
6
Кауров Иван
1987
МС
Санкт-Петербург
113
7
Кочетков Михаил
1983
МС
Калининград
102
8
Овчинников Евгений
1971
МСМК
Красноярский край
80
9
Савельев Константин
1981
МС
Москва
68.5
10
Шоприн Александр
1988
МС
Воронежская область
66
11
Волков Глеб
1990
КМС
Новосибирская область
65
12
Маслов Александр
1986
1
Красноярский край
59
13
Шарафутдинов Дмитрий
1986
МСМК
Свердловская область
55
14
Щервянин Алексей
1988
КМС
Калининградская область
54
15
Новицкий Юрий
1988
МС
Свердловская область
54
16
Скачков Егор
1989
МС
Свердловская область
52
17
Зазулин Евгений
1991
МС
Калининградская область
51
18
Суюшкин Никита
1994
КМС
Челябинская область
47
19
Семенов Кирилл
1989
КМС
Калининградская область
43
20
Горелов Вячеслав
1981
МС
Челябинская область
42
21
Матвеенко Егор
1988
КМС
Красноярский край
41
22
Донец Сергей
1986
КМС
Красноярский край
40
23
Глазырин Юрий
1976
КМС
Красноярский край
38.5
24
Мусич Владимир
1987
КМС
Москва
37
25
Сарапаев Дмитрий
1983
КМС
Москва
37
26
Такжанов Юрий
1987
КМС
Ростовская область
35.5
27
Тер-Минасян Арман
1992
МС
Москва
35.5
28
Рубцов Алексей
1988
МСМК
Москва
35.5
29
Новиков Иван
1990
КМС
Свердловская область
32.5
30
Чесноков Семён
1995
КМС
Красноярский край
31
31
Цыпышев Евгений
1982
КМС
Свердловская область
28
32
Чаюн Игорь
1986
КМС
Новосибирск
28
33
Гержа Александр
1991
1
Свердловская область
26
34
Параев Сергей
1989
КМС
Томская область
24
35
Мальцев Егор
1986
КМС
Красноярский край
24
36
Яблонский Леонид
1991
КМС
Свердловская область
22
37
Ольшевский Дмитрий
1985
МС
Свердловская область
21
38
Шахов Алексей
1988
2
Красноярский край
21
39
Беляк Алексей
1992
КМС
Калининградская область
20
40
Гоголь Михаил
1986
МС
Калининградская область
20
41
Дощинский Максим
1985
КМС
Томская область
18
42
Терехин Василий
1984
КМС
Алтайский край
18
43
Самигуллин Марат
1985
МС
Свердловская область
18
44
Лужецкий Сергей
1995
КМС
Свердловская область
16
45
Цитцер Виктор
1988
КМС
Кемеровская область
16
46
Поплавский Станислав
1982
МС
Москва
16
47
Ильиных Всеволод
1993
КМС
Кемеровская область
14
48
Мальков Виталий
1986
1
Калининградская область
14
49
Шматько Вячеслав
1984
МС
Красноярский край
14
50
Пайль Константин
1994
КМС
Свердловская область
12
51
Чудинов Павел
1990
КМС
Воронежская область
12
52
Шаламов Кирилл
1991
1
Новосибирская область
12
53
Рахметов Салават
1967
МСМК
Москва
12
54
Зырянов Игорь
1988
1
Красноярский край
10
55
Мокин Василий
1992
1
Томская область
10
56
Николаев Александр
1988
МС
Москва
10
57
Деулин Владислав
1994
КМС
Свердловская область
9
58
Терёхин Иван
1993
1
Алтайский край
9
59
Факирьянов Дмитрий
1994
КМС
Свердловская область
8
60
Савин Сергей
1983
1
Новосибирская область
8
61
Махаев Владимир
1989
МС
Свердловская область
8
62
Карелов Игорь
1986
КМС
Лично
7
63
Тимофеев Тимофей
1987
КМС
Новосибирская область
7
64
Калашников Евгений
1992
1
Балтийский берег
7
65
Мартынов Кирилл
1993
2
Новосибирская область
6
66
Нигманов Зуфар
1989
МС
Тюменская область
6
67
Коновалов Валентин
1996
1
Красноярский край
5
68
Русанов Семён
1991
1
Кемеровская область
5
69
Шагин Андрей
1995
КМС
Красноярский край
4
70
Волков Денис
1989
1
Новосибирская область
4
71
Хижняков Александр
1980
КМС
Кемеровская область
3
72
Савельев Артём
1994
КМС
Челябинская область
3
73
Аксентьев Максим
1979
1
Красноярский край
2
74
Ротанин Дмитрий
1991
КМС
Омская область
1
Copyright © 2006-2007. All right reserved