Календарь соревнований :: Россия
Вернуться к списку соревнований
Кубок России - 2004 (на 07 Мая 2004г.)
Мужчины скорость
Место
Фамилия Имя
Год рождения
Разряд
Команда
Баллы >>>
1
Вайцеховский Евгений
1986
МСМК
Башкортостан
200
2
Асташов Игорь
1984
МС
Свердловская область
131
3
Омельченко Денис
1985
МС
Красноярский край
127
4
Шарафутдинов Дмитрий
1986
МСМК
Свердловская область
120
5
Шаульский Александр
1982
МСМК
Красноярский край
116
6
Миначев Евгений
1981
МС
Тюменская область
84
7
Синицын Сергей
1983
МСМК
Свердловская область
83
8
Костерин Александр
1986
МСМК
Свердловская область
83
9
Субботин Яков
1981
МСМК
Свердловская область
77
10
Пешехонов Александр
1979
МСМК
Башкортостан
68
11
Ципилев Николай
1986
МС
Свердловская область
42
12
Попов Сергей
1981
МС
Воронежская область
37
13
Скрипов Анатолий
1987
МС
Свердловская область
34
14
Михайлов Максим
1979
МС
Свердловская область
31
15
Гадеев Алексей
1980
МСМК
Свердловская область
31
16
Козьмин Данила
1983
МС
Москва
29
17
Черников Михаил
1985
МС
Воронежская область
28
18
Рахметов Салават
1967
МСМК
Москва
28
19
Исмагилов Эдуард
1987
МС
Башкортостан
26
20
Воробьев Валерий
1982
МС
Москва
25
21
Люханов Константин
1985
МС
Свердловская область
24
22
Малков Михаил
1987
КМС
Свердловская область
23
23
Клепиков Павел
1982
МС
Свердловская область
20
24
Масленкин Евгений
1982
МС
Москва
18
25
Пешехонов Евгений
1984
МС
Башкортостан
18
26
Кауров Иван
1987
МС
Санкт-Петербург
16
27
Шарафутдинов Денис
1981
МС
Свердловская область
14
28
Тутаев Владимир
1983
КМС
Ростовская область
12
29
Хопко Александр
1980
МС
Ростовская область
12
30
Лобзов Станислав
1984
МС
Тюменская область
12
31
Яковлев Андрей
1984
МС
Красноярский край
10
32
Ковалевский Александр
1983
МС
Калининградская область
8
33
Ошкуков Яков
1984
КМС
Свердловская область
8
34
Земский Алексей
1983
МС
Воронежская область
7
35
Леучев Александр
1984
КМС
Воронежская область
7
36
Мельников Александр
1984
КМС
Башкортостан
6
37
Ольшевский Дмитрий
1985
МС
Свердловская область
6
38
Нурмаматов Сергей
1976
МС
Воронежская область
4
39
Путилов Степан
1980
МС
Свердловская область
4
40
Порцев Дмитрий
1985
МС
Ростовская область
3
41
Черных Максим
1983
МС
Воронежская область
2
42
Башкирцев Евгений
1976
МСМК
Иркутская область
1
43
Цыпышев Евгений
1982
КМС
Свердловская область
1
Copyright © 2006-2007. All right reserved