Календарь соревнований :: Россия
Вернуться к списку соревнований
Кубок России - 2005 (на 19 Июня 2005г.)
Мужчины боулдеринг
Место
Фамилия Имя
Год рождения
Разряд
Команда
Баллы >>>
1
Шарафутдинов Дмитрий
1986
МСМК
Свердловская область
180
2
Рахметов Салават
1967
МСМК
Москва
180
3
Гельманов Рустам
1987
МС
Москва
120
4
Башкирцев Евгений
1976
МСМК
Иркутская область
102
5
Поплавский Станислав
1982
МС
Москва
65
6
Козлов Василий
1987
МС
Красноярский край
62
7
Порцев Дмитрий
1985
МС
Ростовская область
61
8
Овчинников Евгений
1971
МСМК
Красноярский край
55
9
Синицын Сергей
1983
МСМК
Свердловская область
52
10
Дулуб Юрий
1977
МС
Калининградская область
47
11
Хопко Александр
1980
МС
Ростовская область
47
12
Ладный Андрей
1981
МС
Москва
43
13
Порцев Алексей
1983
МС
Ростовская область
40
14
Ковалевский Александр
1983
МС
Калининградская область
38
15
Кочетков Михаил
1983
МС
Калининград
37
16
Пекарев Михаил
1983
МС
Москва
37
17
Новохатский Антон
1982
КМС
Санкт-Петербург
35.5
18
Черников Михаил
1985
МС
Воронежская область
34
19
Кузовлев Николай
1983
МС
Тюменская область
34
20
Ольшевский Дмитрий
1985
МС
Свердловская область
31
21
Хохлов Владимир
1985
МС
Калининградская область
31
22
Хакимьянов Ильфир
1976
МС
Башкортостан
30
23
Голубков Михаил
1983
МС
шк. 495
28
24
Терентьев Сергей
1985
МС
Красноярский край
25
25
Гоголь Михаил
1986
МС
Калининградская область
25
26
Земский Алексей
1983
МС
Воронежская область
24
27
Теплых Михаил
1986
МС
Красноярский край
21
28
Казеннов Илья
1982
КМС
Москва
21
29
Субботин Яков
1981
МСМК
Свердловская область
13
30
Садыров Марат
1983
МС
шк. 495
12
31
Масленкин Евгений
1982
МС
Москва
12
32
Кауров Иван
1987
МС
Санкт-Петербург
12
33
Горелов Вячеслав
1981
МС
Челябинская область
9.5
34
Савельев Константин
1981
МС
Москва
7.5
35
Миначев Евгений
1981
МС
Тюменская область
7.5
36
Пескин Павел
1981
КМС
Москва
7.5
37
Сушков Андрей
1984
КМС
Ленинградская область
7
38
Березовский Владимир
1963
МС
Москва
7
39
Васильев Кирилл
1982
КМС
Санкт-Петербург
7
40
Сериков Алексей
1980
КМС
Тюменская область
5
41
Дощинский Максим
1985
КМС
Томская область
5
42
Ципилев Николай
1986
МС
Свердловская область
5
43
Исаев Павел
1982
КМС
Москва
4
44
Воробьев Валерий
1982
МС
Москва
3
45
Бродовиков Леонид
1975
КМС
Ставропольский край
2.5
46
Антипов Александр
1989
МС
Самарская область
1.5
47
Ушаков Михаил
1988
КМС
Тюменская область
1.5
Copyright © 2006-2007. All right reserved