Календарь соревнований :: Россия
Вернуться к списку соревнований
Кубок России - 2004 (на 25 Июля 2004г.)
Мужчины боулдеринг
Место
Фамилия Имя
Год рождения
Разряд
Команда
Баллы >>>
1
Шарафутдинов Дмитрий
1986
МСМК
Свердловская область
180
2
Овчинников Евгений
1971
МСМК
Красноярский край
165
3
Рахметов Салават
1967
МСМК
Москва
147
4
Башкирцев Евгений
1976
МСМК
Иркутская область
135
5
Субботин Яков
1981
МСМК
Свердловская область
135
6
Миначев Евгений
1981
МС
Тюменская область
102
7
Теплых Михаил
1986
МС
Красноярский край
92
8
Дулуб Юрий
1977
МС
Калининградская область
91
9
Шаульский Александр
1982
МСМК
Красноярский край
81
10
Хакимьянов Ильфир
1976
МС
Башкортостан
66
11
Козлов Василий
1987
МС
Красноярский край
65
12
Шемулинкин Сергей
1973
МСМК
Санкт-Петербург
65
13
Сушков Андрей
1984
КМС
Ленинградская область
59
14
Черешнев Олег
1963
МС
Москва
55
15
Голубков Михаил
1983
МС
шк. 495
47
16
Воробьев Валерий
1982
МС
Москва
44
17
Кузовлев Николай
1983
МС
Тюменская область
43
18
Ковалевский Александр
1983
МС
Калининградская область
43
19
Кочетков Михаил
1983
МС
Калининград
40
20
Козлов Виктор
1990
МС
Красноярский край
37
21
Поплавский Станислав
1982
МС
Москва
37
22
Шарафутдинов Денис
1981
МС
Свердловская область
36.5
23
Асташов Игорь
1984
МС
Свердловская область
35.5
24
Белоруссов Никита
1977
КМС
Красноярск
34
25
Горелов Вячеслав
1981
МС
Челябинская область
33
26
Михайлов Максим
1979
МС
Свердловская область
32
27
Пекарев Михаил
1983
МС
Москва
31
28
Костерин Александр
1986
МСМК
Свердловская область
28
29
Чернышев Евгений
1981
КМС
Пермская область
28
30
Синицын Сергей
1983
МСМК
Свердловская область
25
31
Сериков Алексей
1980
КМС
Тюменская область
24
32
Люханов Константин
1985
МС
Свердловская область
20.5
33
Вайцеховский Евгений
1986
МСМК
Башкортостан
20
34
Козлов Сергей
1978
КМС
Санкт-Петербург
19
35
Попов Сергей
1981
МС
Воронежская область
19
36
Матвеев Александр
1981
МС
Кемеровская область
18
37
Цыпышев Евгений
1982
КМС
Свердловская область
17
38
Самигуллин Марат
1985
МС
Свердловская область
17
39
Ульяхин Сергей
1986
КМС
Красноярский край
16
40
Савельев Константин
1984
МС
Санкт-Петербург
15
41
Ладный Андрей
1981
МС
Москва
15
42
Образцов Павел
1982
МС
Свердловская область
13
43
Черников Михаил
1985
МС
Воронежская область
13
44
Семенов Сергей
1983
МС
Калининградская область
12.5
45
Ципилев Николай
1986
МС
Свердловская область
12
46
Козьмин Данила
1983
МС
Москва
11
47
Мельников Александр
1984
КМС
Башкортостан
9
48
Хохлов Владимир
1985
МС
Калининградская область
8.5
49
Овсянников Михаил
1979
КМС
Санкт-Петербург
6.5
50
Исаев Павел
1982
КМС
Москва
6.5
51
Омельченко Денис
1985
МС
Красноярский край
6.5
52
Малков Михаил
1987
КМС
Свердловская область
5
53
Порцев Дмитрий
1985
МС
Ростовская область
4.5
54
Козлов Алексей
1973
МСМК
Свердловская область
3.5
55
Малинин Денис
1986
КМС
Москва
3.5
56
Хопко Александр
1980
МС
Ростовская область
2
57
Порцев Алексей
1983
МС
Ростовская область
2
58
Шамшура Кирилл
1981
КМС
Москва
2
59
Томин Виталий
1987
КМС
Свердловская область
1.5
Copyright © 2006-2007. All right reserved